SOC

Opti A

Meldungen: 32/105

Melde-IDNameVereinSegelnummerBootsname
3 Willy Bo Sörensen Mühlenberger Segel-Club GER 12762 Mr.Waikiki
8 Magnus Borchardt Lübecker Yacht Club e.V. GER 13448 ThunderBird
9 Anton Nikolai Loeck Flensburger Segelclub GER 13363 opti
13 Anna Katharina Kaiser Münchner Yacht-Club GER 3169 ohne
16 Caspar Bruhns Lübecker Segler Verein GER 12718 Interceptor
18 Henri Neumann Mühlenbergersegelclub e.V. GER 13425 Kalle
19 Kajus Goede Mühlenberger Segelclub GER 1070 Windfinder
20 Caspar Bruhns Lübecker Segler Verein GER 12718 Interceptor
22 Julius Steiner Münchner Yacht-Club GER 13170 ohne
23 Theodor Goede Mühlenberger Segelclub GER 1130 Wellenreiter
26 Jonathan  Wille Mühlenberger Segelclub e.V. GER 1100 Lamborgdinghy
28 Constantin Bruhns Lübecker Segler Verein GER 13583 Discovery
29 David Böttger Münchner Yacht-Club GER 13107 ohne
30 Darian Wöhlert Joersfelder Segel-Club e.V. GER 12726 speedy gonzales
31 Siri Segger Blankeneser Segelclub / NRV GER 13537 HAbSPAss
32 Beeke Segger Blankeneser Segelclub / NRV GER 13536 HOGI
34 Josephine Koep Seglerverein Braunschweig GER 13460 JoeCool
35 Ragnar Fischer Kieler Yacht-Club GER 13477 Ogerkeule
36 Kjell  Haschen Lübecker Yachtclub GER 1092 Dude
37 Henrik Peters Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V. GER 13400 irgendwasistimmer
40 Mathilda Schäfer Münchner Yachtclub GER 1090 keiner
41 Arthur Kahrs Kieler Yachtclub GER 12778 Flick Flack
43 Aleke Köhn Segelclub Eckernförde GER 1144 Klein gegen Groß
47 Boris De wilde Vyf BEL 1066 Optimist
48 Marlene Fix Blankeneser Segelclub GER 1353 Deine Bank
50 Miguel Toro VVW Inside BEL 1046 Chuck
51 Alexander Nolf Vvw Inside BEL 1147 Speedy junior II
52 Luana  Demaziere Vvw inside BEL 941 Optimist
55 Otto Van den Bergh RBSC BEL 1133 /
56 Edgar Verswyvel VYF BEL 1190 /
57 Colin Verswyvel VYF BEL 1189 /
60 Amelie Marseille SSC GER 13329 Risk it

Opti B

Meldungen: 24/45

Melde-IDNameVereinSegelnummerBootsname
1 Lara Spillmann Segel-Club Hameln e.V. GER 11221 Silent Hunter
4 Nora Spillmann Segel-Club Hameln e.V. GER 11344 Schlumpf
5 Lea Sophie Claasen Blankeneser Segel-Club e.V. GER 12860 Rotkäppchen
6 Bodo Joe Sörensen Mühlenberger Segel-Club DEN 303 PiWiBo
7 Philipp Graell Pflug Zwischenahner Segelclub GER 11399 Floh
10 Jonathan Feindt Blankeneser Segel- Club e.V. GER 13412 OptiJoker
11 Pippa Lotta Sörensen Blankeneser Segel-Club GER 11276 Schnatz
12 Morten Borchardt Lübecker Yacht Club e.V. GER 12624 Chica
14 Ruby Thiele Yacht-Club Tegel GER 11921 sprottenkiller
15 Christian  Steffen Zwischenahner Segelclub GER 12239 Black Pearl
17 Valerian Tregel Joersfelder Segel Club GER 11755 Polo Pazifik
24 Svenja Saleiski Joersfelder Segelclub GER 10381 Miesmuschel
25 Vincent Steiner Münchner Yacht-Club GER 11448 ohne
33 Jean-Pascal Schulz Joersfelder Segel-Club e.V. GER 111230 Wilde Welle
38 Hannah Peters Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V. GER 1339 OVO
39 Svea Stürken Mühlenberger Segelclub GER 13173 Showtime
42 Max Breckwoldt Ratzeburger Seglerverein GER 12507 RatzeKarl
44 Jonne Köhn Segelclub Eckernförde GER 13469 Sturm Stina
45 Arthur  Eilken Mühlenberger Segelclub GER 13438 WHITE Tiger
46 Rasmus Jensen Mühlenberger Segel Club GER 13425 Mr. Gru
49 Robert John Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. GER 11149 Smeralda
58 Antonia Van den Bergh RBSC BEL 1032 xxx
59 Erik Pitzner Lübecker Yacht Club GER 13506
61 Oscar Marseille SSC GER 13161 Herbie